St. Cloud Tech Boys Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 114 - 68
Sartell High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Willmar High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Apollo High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Invitational @ University of Minnesota + Opponents + Opponents
St. Michael Albertville High School
Anoka High School
East Ridge High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
Away 300 County Road 122, Minneapolis MN Get Directions 1:30 pm
St. Michael Albertville High School
Anoka High School
East Ridge High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ FF Kennedy School - Pool Away 601 E. Randolf Ave, Fergus Falls MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Fergus Falls High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Brainerd High School
Boys Varsity Swimming True Team @ VandenBerge Middle School Away Unknown location 2:00 pm
St. Michael Albertville High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Brainerd, Buffalo, Maple Grove Sr., Moorhead, Saint Michael-Albertville, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Elk River + Opponents + Opponents
St. Michael Albertville High School
Buffalo High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Away 948 Proctor Ave, Elk River MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
St. Michael Albertville High School
Buffalo High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Brainerd, Buffalo, Maple Grove Sr., Moorhead, Saint Michael-Albertville, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Elk River + Opponents + Opponents
St. Michael Albertville High School
Buffalo High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Away 948 Proctor Ave, Elk River MN Get Directions TBA
St. Michael Albertville High School
Buffalo High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ Alexandria - Discovery MS Away 510 McKay Ave N, Alexandria MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Alexandria Area High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Conference Championship @ Willmar High School + Opponents + Opponents
Sartell High School 1st place 504 pts
Alexandria Area High School 2nd place 438.5 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 432.5 pts
Willmar High School 4th place 304.5 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 5th place 254 pts
Rocori High School 6th place 219 pts
Fergus Falls High School 7th place 102.5 pts
Apollo High School 8th place 70 pts
Away 2701 30th St NE, Willmar MN Get Directions 10:00 am 6th place 219 pts
Sartell High School 1st place 504 pts
Alexandria Area High School 2nd place 438.5 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 432.5 pts
Willmar High School 4th place 304.5 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 5th place 254 pts
Rocori High School 6th place 219 pts
Fergus Falls High School 7th place 102.5 pts
Apollo High School 8th place 70 pts