St. Cloud Tech Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ St. Cloud - Veteran's Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
Wayzata High School 1st place 20 pts
Apollo High School 2nd place 46 pts
Sartell High School 3rd place 72 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 5th place 97 pts
Away 1000 44th Ave N, Saint Cloud MN 56303 Get Directions 10:00 am 4th place 90 pts
Wayzata High School 1st place 20 pts
Apollo High School 2nd place 46 pts
Sartell High School 3rd place 72 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 5th place 97 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Brainerd - Forestview Middle School + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School
Brainerd High School
Greenway High School
Pequot Lakes High School
Pine City High School
Away 12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Alexandria Area High School
Brainerd High School
Greenway High School
Pequot Lakes High School
Pine City High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Monticello - Bertram Regional Park + Opponents + Opponents
Apollo High School 1st place 45 pts
Sartell High School 2nd place 77 pts
Princeton High School 4th place 132 pts
Monticello High School 5th place 133 pts
Big Lake High School 7th place 182 pts
Hutchinson High School 8th place 187 pts
Away 9942 Briarwood Ave NE, Monticello MN Get Directions 10:00 am 6th place 141 pts
Apollo High School 1st place 45 pts
Sartell High School 2nd place 77 pts
Princeton High School 4th place 132 pts
Monticello High School 5th place 133 pts
Big Lake High School 7th place 182 pts
Hutchinson High School 8th place 187 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Little Falls Country Club + Opponents + Opponents
Perham High School 1st place 69 pts
Bemidji High School 2nd place 86 pts
Staples Motley High School 3rd place 107 pts
Apollo High School 4th place 128 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 5th place 131 pts
Laguna Beach High School 6th place 145 pts
Greenway High School 7th place 159 pts
Alexandria Area High School 8th place 171 pts
Cathedral High School 9th place 240 pts
Sartell High School 10th place 242 pts
Pequot Lakes High School 11th place 276 pts
Away 1001 SE 5th Ave, Little Falls MN Get Directions 4:00 pm 12th place 343 pts
Perham High School 1st place 69 pts
Bemidji High School 2nd place 86 pts
Staples Motley High School 3rd place 107 pts
Apollo High School 4th place 128 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 5th place 131 pts
Laguna Beach High School 6th place 145 pts
Greenway High School 7th place 159 pts
Alexandria Area High School 8th place 171 pts
Cathedral High School 9th place 240 pts
Sartell High School 10th place 242 pts
Pequot Lakes High School 11th place 276 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
Willmar High School 1st place 37 pts
Bemidji High School 2nd place 48 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 3rd place 85 pts
Alexandria Area High School 4th place 114 pts
Sartell High School 5th place 175 pts
Cambridge Isanti High School 6th place 177 pts
Brainerd High School 7th place 206 pts
Apollo High School 8th place 250 pts
Becker High School 10th place 277 pts
Monticello High School 11th place 314 pts
Foley High School 12th place 317 pts
Detroit Lakes Comm High School 13th place 353 pts
Annandale High School 14th place 356 pts
Rocori High School 15th place 376 pts
Little Falls Community High School 16th place 416 pts
Fergus Falls High School 17th place 454 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 18th place 461 pts
Away 23742 County Road 2, Cold Spring MN Get Directions 4:15 pm 9th place 255 pts
Willmar High School 1st place 37 pts
Bemidji High School 2nd place 48 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 3rd place 85 pts
Alexandria Area High School 4th place 114 pts
Sartell High School 5th place 175 pts
Cambridge Isanti High School 6th place 177 pts
Brainerd High School 7th place 206 pts
Apollo High School 8th place 250 pts
Becker High School 10th place 277 pts
Monticello High School 11th place 314 pts
Foley High School 12th place 317 pts
Detroit Lakes Comm High School 13th place 353 pts
Annandale High School 14th place 356 pts
Rocori High School 15th place 376 pts
Little Falls Community High School 16th place 416 pts
Fergus Falls High School 17th place 454 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 18th place 461 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
Hopkins High School 1st place 49 pts
Eagan High School 2nd place 51 pts
Willmar High School 3rd place 61 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 4th place 84 pts
Wayzata High School 5th place 147 pts
Sartell High School 6th place 149 pts
West High School 7th place 176 pts
Luverne High School 9th place 231 pts
Pipestone Area High School 10th place 251 pts
Away 1000 26th Ave NE, Willmar MN Get Directions 1:00 pm 8th place 218 pts
Hopkins High School 1st place 49 pts
Eagan High School 2nd place 51 pts
Willmar High School 3rd place 61 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 4th place 84 pts
Wayzata High School 5th place 147 pts
Sartell High School 6th place 149 pts
West High School 7th place 176 pts
Luverne High School 9th place 231 pts
Pipestone Area High School 10th place 251 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ St. Cloud - Boulder Ridge Home 2750 County Road 74, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Conference Championship @ Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort + Opponents + Opponents
Willmar High School 1st place 29 pts
Apollo High School 2nd place 48 pts
Alexandria Area High School 3rd place 59 pts
Sartell High School 4th place 108 pts
Brainerd High School 5th place 143 pts
Rocori High School 7th place 178 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 8th place 219 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 247 pts
Away 2100 Arrowwood Ln NW, Alexandria MN Get Directions 3:00 pm 6th place 165 pts
Willmar High School 1st place 29 pts
Apollo High School 2nd place 48 pts
Alexandria Area High School 3rd place 59 pts
Sartell High School 4th place 108 pts
Brainerd High School 5th place 143 pts
Rocori High School 7th place 178 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 8th place 219 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 247 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Conference Championship @ Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort + Opponents + Opponents
Apollo High School
Alexandria Area High School
Brainerd High School
Fergus Falls High School
Rocori High School
Sartell High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Willmar High School
Away 2100 Arrowwood Ln NW, Alexandria MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Apollo High School
Alexandria Area High School
Brainerd High School
Fergus Falls High School
Rocori High School
Sartell High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Willmar High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Section @ River Oaks Golf Course Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Rocori High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country State Tournament @ TBD Home 233 12th Ave S, St. Cloud MN 56301 Get Directions TBA