St. Cloud Tech Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Conference Tournament @ St. John's University + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 132 pts
Willmar High School 2nd place 88 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 83 pts
Apollo High School 4th place 82 pts
Rocori High School 5th place 59 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 6th place 50 pts
Sartell High School 7th place 41 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 7 pts
Away 31802 County Road 159, Collegeville MN Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 41 pts
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 132 pts
Willmar High School 2nd place 88 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 83 pts
Apollo High School 4th place 82 pts
Rocori High School 5th place 59 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 6th place 50 pts
Sartell High School 7th place 41 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 7 pts
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ Foley High School + Opponents + Opponents
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Foley High School
Pine City High School
Staples Motley High School
Zimmerman High School
Away 621 Penn St, Foley MN Get Directions 4:15 pm
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Foley High School
Pine City High School
Staples Motley High School
Zimmerman High School
Boys Varsity Track Meet @ Monticello High School + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School
Buffalo High School
Monticello High School
Osseo High School
Apollo High School
Osseo High School
Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Alexandria Area High School
Buffalo High School
Monticello High School
Osseo High School
Apollo High School
Osseo High School
Boys Varsity Track Meet @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School + Opponents + Opponents
North Branch Area High School
Albany High School
Centennial High School
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Foley High School
Holdingford High School
Monticello High School
Royalton High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Apollo High School
Away Unknown location 9:30 am
North Branch Area High School
Albany High School
Centennial High School
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Foley High School
Holdingford High School
Monticello High School
Royalton High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Apollo High School
Boys Varsity Track True Team @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 989 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 2nd place 910 pts
St. Michael Albertville High School 3rd place 872 pts
Brainerd High School 4th place 823 pts
Bemidji High School 5th place 739 pts
Sartell High School 6th place 722 pts
Apollo High School 7th place 705 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 8th place 595 pts
Buffalo High School 10th place 472 pts
Away 5800 Jamison Ave NE, St. Michael MN Get Directions 3:00 pm 9th place 495 pts
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 989 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 2nd place 910 pts
St. Michael Albertville High School 3rd place 872 pts
Brainerd High School 4th place 823 pts
Bemidji High School 5th place 739 pts
Sartell High School 6th place 722 pts
Apollo High School 7th place 705 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 8th place 595 pts
Buffalo High School 10th place 472 pts
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ Kimball Area High School + Opponents + Opponents
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
Paynesville Area High School
Prairie Seeds Academy
Away 100 Highway 55 W, Kimball MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
Paynesville Area High School
Prairie Seeds Academy
Boys Varsity Track Quad @ Rocori High School + Opponents + Opponents
Brainerd High School
Rocori High School
Apollo High School
Away 534 5th St N, Cold Spring MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Brainerd High School
Rocori High School
Apollo High School
Boys Varsity Track Meet @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 146 pts
Apollo High School 2nd place 114 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 96 pts
Willmar High School 4th place 89 pts
Rocori High School 5th place 75 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 6th place 63 pts
Sartell High School 7th place 56 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 13 pts
Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN 56401 Get Directions 2:00 pm 8th place 48 pts
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 146 pts
Apollo High School 2nd place 114 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 96 pts
Willmar High School 4th place 89 pts
Rocori High School 5th place 75 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 6th place 63 pts
Sartell High School 7th place 56 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 13 pts
Boys Varsity Track Section @ FF Kennedy School - Track & Field Home 601 E Randolph Ave, Fergus Falls MN Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Track Section Final @ Willmar High School Home 2701 30th St NE, Willmar MN Get Directions 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Track State Tournament @ Hamline University Home 1536 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul MN Get Directions TBA