today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball St. Cloud Apollo Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Willmar High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball St. Cloud Apollo Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf Invitational @ Pebble Creek Golf Course - Becker + Opponents + Opponents
Mound Westonka High School
Becker High School
Buffalo High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Delano High School
Hutchinson High School
Rogers High School
Waconia High School
Zimmerman High School
Sartell High School
Heritage Christian Academy
Legacy Christian Academy
Willmar High School
Maranatha Christian Academy
Big Lake High School
Away 14000 Club House Ln, Becker MN Get Directions 11:00 am
Mound Westonka High School
Becker High School
Buffalo High School
Dassel-Cokato High School
Delano High School
Hutchinson High School
Rogers High School
Waconia High School
Zimmerman High School
Sartell High School
Heritage Christian Academy
Legacy Christian Academy
Willmar High School
Maranatha Christian Academy
Big Lake High School
Boys Varsity Baseball Bemidji High School Away 1500 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Bemidji High School Away 2900 Division St W, Bemidji MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Baseball Bemidji High School Away 2900 Division St W, Bemidji MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball St. Cloud Apollo Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball St. Cloud Apollo Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Apollo High School Apollo/SRR Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Moorhead Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Sartell High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Sartell High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Moorhead Away 2300 4th Ave S, Moorhead MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Fergus Falls High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Fergus Falls High School Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Moorhead Away 2300 4th Ave S, Moorhead MN Get Directions 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Moorhead Away 2300 4th Ave S, Moorhead MN Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Foley High School Invitational @ Foley High School Away 621 Penn St, Foley MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Foley High School Invitational @ Foley High School Away 621 Penn St, Foley MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Willmar High School Away 22nd St and Willmar Ave, Willmar MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Willmar High School Away 1900 Willmar Ave SW, Wilmar MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Quad @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Rosemount High School
Virginia High School
Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 8:30 am
Rosemount High School
Virginia High School
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Mounds View High School Away 1900 Lake Valentine Rd, Arden Hills MN Get Directions 12:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Invitational @ Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
Sartell High School
Willmar High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Maccray High School
Montevideo High School
Renville County West High School
Away 1000 26th Ave NE, Wilmar MN Get Directions 9:30 am
Sartell High School
Willmar High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Maccray High School
Montevideo High School
Renville County West High School
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Brainerd High School Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Brainerd High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Brainerd High School Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Brainerd High School Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Monticello High School Invitational @ Monticello High School Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Fergus Falls High School Away Pebble Lake Road, MN 56537 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Fergus Falls High School Away Pebble Lake Road, MN 56537 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Monticello High School Invitational @ Monticello High School Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Brainerd High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Willmar High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Willmar High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Alexandria Area High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Sartell/SRR Away 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Brainerd High School Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN 56401 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Brainerd High School Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Sartell/SRR Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Sartell/SRR Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Sartell/SRR Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Meet @ Kimball High School + Opponents + Opponents
Albany High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Albany High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Girls Varsity Track Meet @ Kimball High School + Opponents + Opponents
Albany High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Albany High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Boys Varsity Tennis Hastings High School Away 200 General Sieben Dr, Hastings MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Moorhead Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Moorhead Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Hermantown High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ Hamline University Away 1536 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul MN Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Varsity Track Invitational @ Hamline University Away 1536 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul MN Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Monticello High School Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Monticello High School Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Baseball Monticello High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Rocori High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Rocori High School Away 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Rocori High School Away 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Invitational @ Buffalo High School + Opponents + Opponents
Sartell High School
Buffalo High School
Monticello High School
Spring Lake Park High School
Away 877 Bison Blvd, Buffalo MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Sartell High School
Buffalo High School
Monticello High School
Spring Lake Park High School
Girls Varsity Softball Brainerd High School Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ Buffalo High School + Opponents + Opponents
Sartell High School
Buffalo High School
Monticello High School
Spring Lake Park High School
North Branch Area High School
Away 877 Bison Blvd, Buffalo MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Sartell High School
Buffalo High School
Monticello High School
Spring Lake Park High School
North Branch Area High School
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Brainerd High School Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Sartell Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Sartell High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Sartell High School Home 5001 Veterans Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Fergus Falls High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball St. Cloud Apollo Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Brainerd High School Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Brainerd High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball St. Cloud Apollo Away 5001 Veterans Dr, St Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Brainerd High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Brainerd High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm