today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Swimming Meet @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer St. Cloud Apollo Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer St. Cloud Apollo Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Meet @ Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course Away 1000 26th Ave NE, Wilmar MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Meet @ Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course Away 1000 26th Ave NE, Wilmar MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Swimming Willmar High School Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Alexandria Area High School Away 4300 Pioneer Rd NE, Alexandria MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Football Hutchinson High School Home 233 12th Ave S, St. Cloud MN 56301 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer St. Cloud Apollo Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Alexandria Area High School Meet @ Alexandria - Discovery MS Away 510 McKay Ave N, Alexandria MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Hutchinson High School Home 233 12th Ave S, St. Cloud MN 56301 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Fergus Falls High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Fergus Falls High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Willmar High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Conference Tournament @ TBD Away 233 12th Ave S, St. Cloud MN 56301 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Willmar High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Football Monticello High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Monticello High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 12:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Bemidji High School Away 2900 Division St W, Bemidji MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Bemidji High School Away 2900 Division St W, Bemidji MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Alexandria Area High School Away 4300 Pioneer Rd NE, Alexandria MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Alexandria Area High School Away 4300 Pioneer Rd NE, Alexandria MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Football Rogers High School Away 21000 141st Ave, Elk River MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Moorhead Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Moorhead Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Rogers High School Away 21000 141st Ave, Rogers MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Brainerd High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Brainerd High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Football Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd, Sauk Rapids MN 56379 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Fergus Falls High School Away 502 N Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Fergus Falls High School Away 502 N Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 901 1st St S, Sauk Rapids MN Get Directions 5:00 pm