Author:

Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of January 30 – February 5


Here’s a preview of this week’s events for St. Cloud Tech High School, January 30 – February 5

MONDAY

January 30, 2017

No events happening

TUESDAY

January 31, 2017

2:00 PM Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ Andes Tower Hills
SCHEDULE
2:00 PM Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ Andes Tower Hills
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Moorhead
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
@ Moorhead
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
@ Moorhead
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
@ Rocori High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
@ Brainerd-Little Falls
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Rocori High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Moorhead
SCHEDULE
6:45 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
@ Moorhead
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Moorhead
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
@ Moorhead
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
@ Rocori High School
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

February 01, 2017

No events happening

THURSDAY

February 02, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Jr. Hi. Meet @ St. Cloud – Riverside
SCHEDULE
TBA Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Jr. Hi. Meet @ St. Cloud – Riverside
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ Alexandria – Gymnastics Center
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Varsity Swimming
Meet @ Sartell H.S.
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Sartell/SRR
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Willmar High School
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

February 03, 2017

5:45 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Rocori – River Lakes
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

February 04, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Dance
Section @ Forest Lake High School
SCHEDULE
11:00 AM Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Elk River
SCHEDULE
12:15 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Elk River
SCHEDULE
12:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Elk River
SCHEDULE
2:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Elk River
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

February 05, 2017

No events happening

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!


Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · Event Recap: Week of January 21 – January 27


Saturday, Jan 21st

No event results

Sunday, Jan 22nd

No event results

Monday, Jan 23rd

No event results

Tuesday, Jan 24th

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Alexandria Area HS
N/A
Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Alexandria Area HS
N/A
Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Alexandria Area HS
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Alexandria Area HS
N/A
Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ St. Cloud – Cathedral H.S.
N/A
Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Alexandria Area HS
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Alexandria Area HS
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Alexandria Area HS
N/A

Wednesday, Jan 25th

No event results

Thursday, Jan 26th

Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Conference Championship @ Brainerd – Northland Arboretum
N/A
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Conference Championship @ Brainerd – Northland Arboretum
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Sartell High School
N/A
Girls Freshman Basketball
@ Willmar High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Swimming
Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Willmar High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ St. Cloud – Cathedral H.S.
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Sartell High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Basketball
@ Willmar High School
N/A

Friday, Jan 27th

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Thief River Falls
N/A
Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Rocori High School
N/A
Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Rocori High School
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Rocori High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Wrestling
St. Cloud Apollo
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
St. Cloud Apollo
N/A
Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Thief River Falls
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Rocori High School
N/A

Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of January 23 – January 29


Here’s a preview of this week’s events for St. Cloud Tech High School, January 23 – January 29

MONDAY

January 23, 2017

No events happening

TUESDAY

January 24, 2017

5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ St. Cloud – Cathedral H.S.
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

January 25, 2017

No events happening

THURSDAY

January 26, 2017

1:00 PM Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Conference Championship @ St. Cloud – Riverside
SCHEDULE
1:00 PM Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Conference Championship @ St. Cloud – Riverside
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Sartell High School
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
@ Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ St. Cloud – Cathedral H.S.
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Varsity Swimming
Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Sartell High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
@ Willmar High School
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

January 27, 2017

5:25 PM Girls Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Thief River Falls
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Rocori High School
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Rocori High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Rocori High School
SCHEDULE
6:15 PM Boys Varsity Wrestling
St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
6:15 PM Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Thief River Falls
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Rocori High School
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

January 28, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Dance
Scrimmage @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Boys Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ Orono High School
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ Orono High School
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Swimming
True Team @ U of M Aquatic Center
SCHEDULE
12:25 PM Girls Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Roseau High School
SCHEDULE
12:45 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
1:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
2:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Roseau High School
SCHEDULE
2:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

January 29, 2017

No events happening

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!


Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · Event Recap: Week of January 14 – January 20


Saturday, Jan 14th

Girls Varsity Dance
Competition @ Wayzata High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Bemidji High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Bemidji High School
N/A

Sunday, Jan 15th

No event results

Monday, Jan 16th

Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ Camp Ripley
N/A
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ Camp Ripley
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Rocori – River Lakes
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Rocori – River Lakes
N/A

Tuesday, Jan 17th

Girls Freshman Basketball
@ Alexandria Area HS
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Alexandria Area HS
N/A
Girls Varsity Hockey
@ Fergus Falls High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Basketball
@ Alexandria Area HS
N/A

Wednesday, Jan 18th

No event results

Thursday, Jan 19th

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A
Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ St. Cloud – Cathedral H.S.
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
N/A

Friday, Jan 20th

No event results

Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of January 16 – January 22


Here’s a preview of this week’s events for St. Cloud Tech High School, January 16 – January 22

MONDAY

January 16, 2017

10:00 AM Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ Camp Ripley
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ Camp Ripley
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Rocori – River Lakes
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Rocori – River Lakes
SCHEDULE

TUESDAY

January 17, 2017

5:45 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
@ Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
@ Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
@ Alexandria Area HS
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

January 18, 2017

No events happening

THURSDAY

January 19, 2017

5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ St. Cloud – Cathedral H.S.
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Fergus Falls High School
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

January 20, 2017

5:00 PM Boys Varsity Wrestling
Triangular @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Triangular @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Girls Varsity Dance
Conference Championship @ Brainerd High School
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. East Grand Forks Senior
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

January 21, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Dance
Competition @ Monticello High School
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Boys Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ Rogers High School
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ Rogers High School
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Swimming
True Team @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

January 22, 2017

No events happening

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!


Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · Event Recap: Week of January 7 – January 13


Saturday, Jan 7th

Girls Varsity Dance
Scrimmage @ St Cloud Cathedral
N/A
Boys Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ Foley Fieldhouse
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ Foley Fieldhouse
N/A
Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Big Lake High School
N/A
Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Albany High School
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Roseau High School
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Big Lake High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Big Lake High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Roseau High School
N/A

Sunday, Jan 8th

No event results

Monday, Jan 9th

No event results

Tuesday, Jan 10th

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Rocori – River Lakes POSTPONED
N/A
Boys Freshman Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
N/A
Girls Freshman Basketball
vs. Moorhead POSTPONED
N/A
Boys Sophomore Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Moorhead POSTPONED
N/A
Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Rocori – River Lakes
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Rocori – River Lakes POSTPONED
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
N/A
Girls Varsity Basketball
vs. Moorhead POSTPONED
N/A

Wednesday, Jan 11th

No event results

Thursday, Jan 12th

Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
N/A
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Willmar High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Swimming
Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
N/A
Boys Varsity Wrestling
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Hockey
@ Willmar High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Willmar High School
N/A

Friday, Jan 13th

Boys Sophomore Basketball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A
Boys Freshman Basketball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Dance
Conference Tournament @ Willmar High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A

Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of January 9 – January 15


Here’s a preview of this week’s events for St. Cloud Tech High School, January 9 – January 15

MONDAY

January 09, 2017

No events happening

TUESDAY

January 10, 2017

5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Rocori – River Lakes
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
vs. Moorhead
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Moorhead
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Rocori – River Lakes
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Rocori – River Lakes
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
vs. Moorhead
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

January 11, 2017

No events happening

THURSDAY

January 12, 2017

TBA Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
SCHEDULE
TBA Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Varsity Swimming
Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SCHEDULE
6:15 PM Boys Varsity Wrestling
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
6:15 PM Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
@ Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Willmar High School
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

January 13, 2017

5:45 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Girls Varsity Dance
Conference Tournament @ Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

January 14, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Dance
Competition @ Wayzata High School
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Boys Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
SCHEDULE
12:45 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Bemidji High School
SCHEDULE
3:00 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
@ Bemidji High School
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

January 15, 2017

No events happening

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!


Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · Event Recap: Week of December 31 – January 6


Saturday, Dec 31st

No event results

Sunday, Jan 1st

No event results

Monday, Jan 2nd

No event results

Tuesday, Jan 3rd

Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
N/A
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
N/A
Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Rogers High School
N/A
Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Rogers High School
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Rogers High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Rogers High School
N/A

Wednesday, Jan 4th

No event results

Thursday, Jan 5th

Girls Freshman Basketball
@ Robbinsdale Cooper
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Robbinsdale Cooper
N/A
Boys Varsity Swimming
Meet @ Brainerd H.S.
N/A
Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Moorhead
N/A
Boys Varsity Wrestling
vs. Rocori High School
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
vs. Rocori High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Basketball
@ Robbinsdale Cooper
N/A

Friday, Jan 6th

Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
N/A
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
N/A
Girls Freshman Basketball
vs. Sartell High School
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Sartell High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ FF Roosevelt School
N/A
Girls Varsity Basketball
vs. Sartell High School
L 39 – 63

Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of January 2 – January 8


Here’s a preview of this week’s events for St. Cloud Tech High School, January 2 – January 8

MONDAY

January 02, 2017

No events happening

TUESDAY

January 03, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
SCHEDULE
TBA Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Rogers High School
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Rogers High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Rogers High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Rogers High School
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

January 04, 2017

No events happening

THURSDAY

January 05, 2017

4:15 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
@ Robbinsdale Cooper
SCHEDULE
5:25 PM Girls Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Moorhead
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
@ Robbinsdale Cooper
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Varsity Swimming
Meet @ Brainerd H.S.
SCHEDULE
6:15 PM Boys Varsity Wrestling
vs. Rocori High School
SCHEDULE
6:15 PM Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
vs. Rocori High School
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
@ Robbinsdale Cooper
SCHEDULE
7:15 PM Girls Varsity Hockey
vs. Moorhead
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

January 06, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
SCHEDULE
TBA Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ TBD
SCHEDULE
5:45 PM Girls Freshman Basketball
vs. Sartell High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Gymnastics
Meet @ FF Roosevelt School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Sartell High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball
vs. Sartell High School
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

January 07, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Dance
Scrimmage @ St Cloud Cathedral
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ Foley Fieldhouse
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ Foley Fieldhouse
SCHEDULE
11:00 AM Boys Freshman Basketball
vs. Big Lake High School
SCHEDULE
12:15 PM Boys Sophomore Basketball
vs. Albany High School
SCHEDULE
12:25 PM Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Roseau High School
SCHEDULE
12:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Big Lake High School
SCHEDULE
2:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Big Lake High School
SCHEDULE
2:15 PM Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Roseau High School
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

January 08, 2017

No events happening

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!


Tigers Official Sponsor

Tigers News · Event Recap: Week of December 24 – December 30


Saturday, Dec 24th

No event results

Sunday, Dec 25th

No event results

Monday, Dec 26th

Girls Varsity Hockey
@ Blaine High School
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Blaine High School
N/A

Tuesday, Dec 27th

Girls Varsity Hockey
@ Blaine High School
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Blaine High School
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Detroit Lakes, Grand Rapids, Braham, Worthington, Sauk Centre
N/A
Girls Varsity Basketball
vs. Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Detroit Lakes, Grand Rapids, Braham, Worthington, Sauk Centre
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Northfield High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Northfield High School
N/A

Wednesday, Dec 28th

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey
@ Blaine High School
N/A
Girls Varsity Hockey
@ Blaine High School
N/A
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs. Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Detroit Lakes, Owatonna, Grand Rapids, Braham, Worthington
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Providence Academy (MN)
N/A
Girls Varsity Basketball
vs. Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Owatonna, Grand Rapids, Braham, Worthington, Sauk Centre
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Providence Academy (MN)
N/A

Thursday, Dec 29th

Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ Brainerd – Northland Arboretum
N/A
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing
Invitational @ Brainerd – Northland Arboretum
N/A
Boys Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ West Fargo
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ West Fargo
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Delano High School
N/A
Boys Varsity Hockey
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
N/A

Friday, Dec 30th

Boys Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ West Fargo
N/A
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Invitational @ West Fargo
N/A
Boys Varsity Basketball
vs. Woodbury High School
N/A