Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14


Mar
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
4:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
08

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:00 pm | St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena

Mar
08

Mar
08

Mar
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Apollo High School, Sartell High School

Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Hockey at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:00 pm | St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Hockey at Northern Lakes

Northern Lakes
7:15 pm  

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Sartell High School

Sartell
7:15 pm | Sartell H.S.

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
7:30 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
09

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:00 pm  

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Hockey at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:00 pm  

Mar
10

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Sartell/Sauk Rapids Girls

Sartell/Sauk Rapids Girls
5:30 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena

Mar
10

Girls Varsity Hockey at Sartell/Sauk Rapids Girls

Sartell/Sauk Rapids Girls
7:15 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Grand Rapids High School

Grand Rapids
4:00 pm | Grand Rapids High School

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:45 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Mar
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Rocori High School

Rocori
5:45 pm | Rocori High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Hockey at Grand Rapids High School

Grand Rapids
6:00 pm | Grand Rapids High School

Mar
11

Boys Freshman Basketball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
6:00 pm | Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at Rocori High School

Rocori
7:15 pm | Rocori High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
7:15 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. St. Michael Albertville High School, Buffalo High School

Section @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
12

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Rocori – River Lakes

Rocori – River Lakes
5:30 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Rocori – River Lakes

Rocori – River Lakes
5:30 pm | Richmond – Arena

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Hockey at Rocori – River Lakes

Rocori – River Lakes
6:00 pm | Richmond – Arena

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Rocori – River Lakes

Rocori – River Lakes
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Buffalo High School

Section @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
8:00 am | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
13

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
11:45 am | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
12:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
2:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.