Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07


Mar
02

Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing vs.

Section @ Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake
12:00 pm | Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing vs.

Section @ Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake
12:00 pm | Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Apollo High School, Rocori High School, Willmar High School

Meet @ Willmar High School
5:00 pm | Willmar High School

Mar
02

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Rocori High School, Willmar High School

Meet @ Willmar High School
5:00 pm | Willmar High School

Mar
02

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Bemidji High School

Bemidji
5:30 pm | Bemidji Community Arena

Mar
02

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Bemidji High School

Bemidji
5:30 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
02

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:45 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Mar
02

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Bemidji High School

Bemidji
6:15 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Swimming at Monticello High School

Meet @ Monticello Middle School
6:45 pm | Monticello High School

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Hockey at Bemidji High School

Bemidji
7:15 pm | Bemidji Community Arena

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Bemidji High School

Bemidji
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Basketball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
7:15 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
7:30 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing vs.

Section @ Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake
12:00 pm | Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing vs.

Section @ Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake
12:00 pm | Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake

Mar
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral
1:00 pm | St Cloud Cathedral

Mar
04

Mar
04

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral
5:30 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
04

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:30 pm | Alexandria – Runestone Community Center

Mar
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Hockey at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
7:15 pm | Alexandria – Runestone Community Center

Mar
05

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
5:30 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bemidji High School

Bemidji
12:30 pm | Bemidji High School

Mar
06

Boys Freshman Basketball at Bemidji High School

Bemidji
12:30 pm | Bemidji High School

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bemidji High School

Bemidji
2:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Basketball at Bemidji High School

Bemidji
2:15 pm | Bemidji High School

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Hockey at Hermantown High School

Hermantown
3:15 pm | Hermantown High School