Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21


Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

Feb
16

Boys Freshman Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Fergus Falls High School

Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
7:15 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
18

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Apollo High School, Bemidji High School, Fergus Falls High School

Bemidji, Fergus Falls
5:00 pm | FF Kennedy School – Maroon Gym

Feb
18

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Bemidji High School, Fergus Falls High School

Bemidji, Fergus Falls
5:00 pm | FF Kennedy School – Gold Gym

Feb
18

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Brainerd-Little Falls

Brainerd-Little Falls
5:30 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Feb
18

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:30 pm | Brainerd – Essentia Health Sports Center

Feb
18

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
18

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
18

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Brainerd-Little Falls

Brainerd-Little Falls
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Feb
18

Boys Varsity Hockey at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:15 pm | Brainerd – Essentia Health Sports Center

Feb
19

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
19

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
19

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Apollo High School, Willmar High School

Meet @ Willmar High School
6:00 pm | Willmar High School

Feb
19

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
20

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Apple Valley High School, Buffalo High School

Triangular @ Buffalo High School
10:00 am | Buffalo High School

Feb
20

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Roseau High School

Roseau
10:10 am | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Feb
20

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Roseau High School

Roseau
12:00 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center