Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07


Feb
01

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Apollo High School, Rocori High School, Willmar High School

Triangular @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
01

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Rocori High School, Willmar High School

Triangular @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
02

Boys Freshman Basketball at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
4:15 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
02

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Sartell High School

Sartell
5:30 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
02

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Swimming at Willmar High School

Meet @ Willmar High School
6:00 pm | Willmar High School

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Hockey at Sartell High School

Sartell
7:15 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:30 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
04

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
5:30 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Feb
04

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
5:30 pm | Fergus Falls Ice Arena

Feb
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rocori High School

Rocori
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Apollo High School, Alexandria Area High School

Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Hockey at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
7:15 pm | Fergus Falls Ice Arena

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Rocori High School

Rocori
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Apollo High School, Bemidji High School, Fergus Falls High School

Triangular @ Bemidji High School
5:00 pm | Bemidji High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Bemidji High School, Fergus Falls High School

Triangular @ Bemidji High School
5:00 pm | Bemidji High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Meet @ Melrose Area High School
6:00 pm | Melrose Area High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
06

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
1:00 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Feb
06

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
11:10 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center