Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at Apollo High School

Apollo/SRR
4:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:30 pm | Brainerd High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
14

Girls Varsity Track at Brainerd High School, Rocori High School, Apollo High School

Quad @ Rocori High School
4:00 pm | Rocori High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Sartell High School

Sartell
4:00 pm | Sartell – STC Orthopedics Field

May
14

May
14

Boys Varsity Track at Brainerd High School, Rocori High School, Apollo High School

Quad @ Rocori High School
4:00 pm | Rocori High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
4:30 pm | St. Cloud South Jr. High

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
5:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
5:00 pm | Waite Park – Rivers Edge Park

May
14

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
5:00 pm | Waite Park – Rivers Edge Park

May
14

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
14

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
15

Girls Varsity Golf at Sartell High School, Brainerd High School

Meet @ Brainerd – Maddens Resort
9:00 am | Brainerd – Maddens Resort

May
15

Boys Varsity Golf at Crosby-Ironton High School

Invitational @ Deacon’s Lodge
3:00 pm | Deacon’s Lodge

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
4:00 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
4:00 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Sartell/SRR

Sartell/SRR
4:30 pm | Sartell M.S.

May
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
4:30 pm | FF Kennedy School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
4:30 pm | Alexandria – Knute Nelson Field

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:00 pm | St. Cloud – Faber Field

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:00 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:00 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sartell/SRR

Sartell/SRR
5:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sartell/SRR

Sartell/SRR
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sartell/SRR

Sartell/SRR
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
7:00 pm | Alexandria – Knute Nelson Field

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
4:30 pm | St. Cloud – Faber Field

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:00 pm | St. Cloud – Faber Field

May
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:00 pm | St. Cloud – Faber Field

May
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
7:00 pm | St. Cloud – Faber Field