Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville
4:30 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Becker High School

Becker
5:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Becker High School

Becker
7:00 pm | Becker High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville
7:00 pm | St. Cloud – Faber Field

May
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Becker High School

Becker
7:00 pm | Becker High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at Buffalo High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Apollo High School, Bemidji High School

True Team @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
3:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at Buffalo High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Apollo High School, Bemidji High School

True Team @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
3:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
4:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
4:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
4:30 pm | St. Cloud – Faber Field

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Buffalo High School

Buffalo
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Buffalo High School

Buffalo
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
7:00 pm | St. Cloud – Faber Field

May
09

Boys Varsity Golf at

Meet @ St. Cloud – Country Club
1:45 pm | St. Cloud – Country Club

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
3:00 pm | Waite Park – Rivers Edge Park

May
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
3:00 pm | Waite Park – Rivers Edge Park

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
4:00 pm | Fergus Falls – DeLagoon Soccer Complex

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
4:00 pm | Fergus Falls – DeLagoon Soccer Complex

May
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
4:00 pm | Brainerd High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Rocori High School

Rocori
4:30 pm | DEF Field, 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Rocori High School

Rocori
5:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
5:00 pm | Fergus Falls – DeLagoon Soccer Complex

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
5:00 pm | FF Kennedy School

May
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Rocori High School

Rocori
5:00 pm | DEF Field, 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN

May
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Rocori High School

Rocori
5:00 pm | DEF Field, 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN

May
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
3:00 pm | Fergus Falls – DeLagoon Soccer Complex

May
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
3:00 pm | Fergus Falls – DeLagoon Soccer Complex

May
10

Boys Varsity Track at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School, Paynesville Area High School, Prairie Seeds Academy

Invitational @ Kimball Area High School
4:00 pm | Kimball Area High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Track at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School, Paynesville Area High School, Prairie Seeds Academy

Invitational @ Kimball Area High School
4:00 pm | Kimball Area High School

May
10

Boys Varsity Tennis at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
4:30 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.