Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
5:00 pm | Big Lake High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
7:00 pm | Big Lake High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:15 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
4:30 pm | St. Cloud South Jr. High

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Subsection @ TBD
4:30 pm  

Oct
04

Boys Freshman Football at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at Willmar High School

Willmar
5:00 pm | Willmar – Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Rocori High School

Rocori
5:45 pm | St. Cloud South Jr. High

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
7:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Rocori High School

Rocori
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Subsection @ TBD
4:30 pm  

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Soccer at Rocori High School

Rocori
4:30 pm | Rocori High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Soccer at Rocori High School

Rocori
5:30 pm | Rocori High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
7:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Oct
06

Girls Freshman Volleyball at St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo
9:00 am | St. Cloud Apollo HS