crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Willmar High School Willmar 5:45 pm | Willmar H.S. Dec 11 Boys Freshman Basketball at Willmar High School Willmar 5:45 pm | Willmar H.S. Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Buffalo High School Buffalo 5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech High School Dec 11 Girls Varsity Gymnastics

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Little Falls Little Falls 5:45 pm   Dec 03 Girls Varsity Basketball at Little Falls Little Falls 7:15 pm   Dec 04 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School Alexandria Area HS 5:45 pm | St. Cloud South Jr. High Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 27 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rogers High School Rogers 5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech High School Nov 27 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Rogers High School Rogers 7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech High School Nov 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Sartell High School Sartell 5:45 pm | Sartell High School Nov

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 24 Boys Varsity Basketball at Rocori High School Rocori 9:00 am | Rocori H.S. Nov 24 Girls Varsity Basketball at Brainerd High School Brainerd 9:00 am | Brainerd – Forestview Middle School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07

Oct 01 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Big Lake High School Big Lake 5:00 pm | Big Lake High School Oct 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Big Lake High School Big Lake 7:00 pm | Big Lake High School Oct 01 Boys Varsity Soccer at Buffalo High School Buffalo 7:00 pm | Buffalo High School Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 24 – Sep 30

Sep 24 Boys Varsity Soccer at St. Michael-Albertville St. Michael-Albertville 7:00 pm   Sep 25 Girls Varsity Tennis at Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 4:30 pm | Fergus Falls – Broadway Park Sep 25 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Alexandria Area High School Alexandria Area HS 5:45 pm | St. Cloud South Jr. High Sep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23

Sep 18 Girls Varsity Tennis at Brainerd High School Brainerd 4:30 pm | Brainerd H.S. Sep 18 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Sauk Rapids-Rice 5:45 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Sep 18 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Buffalo High School Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. 6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech High

2017-18’s Best of the Best: Track And Field – Presented by VNN x Rapid Replay

This Summer, we’re teaming up with our friends at Rapid Replay to hand pick our favorite fan-recorded highlights from this past school year across the VNN Network. Each week, we’ll be spotlighting a new sport’s Top Plays.  This week we’re showcasing our favorite highlights from across the country in Track and Field: Do you want to showcase your own