crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 5:30 pm | Fergus Falls High School Nov 19 Girls Varsity Hockey at Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 7:15 pm | Fergus Falls High School Nov 22 Girls Varsity Dance at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Rocori High School,

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 14 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. State Tournament @ U of M Aquatic Center TBA | U of M Aquatic Center Nov 15 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Sartell/SRR Sartell/SRR 5:30 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena Nov 15 Girls Varsity Hockey at Sartell/SRR Sartell/SRR 7:15 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Tbd TBD TBA | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Nov 08 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Section @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. 6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Nov 09 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Section @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. 10:00 am | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Tbd TBD TBA | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Nov 01 Boys Varsity Football vs. Tbd TBD TBA | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Nov 02 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. State Tournament @ TBD TBA | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Nov 02 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. State Tournament @

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Tbd TBD TBA | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Oct 22 Boys Varsity Football vs. Tbd TBD TBA | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Oct 22 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Tbd TBD TBA | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Oct 22 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. State Tournament @ TBD TBA | St.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Tbd TBD TBA | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Oct 15 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Apollo High School, Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School Conference Championship @ Alexandria – Arrowwood Resort

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Varsity Soccer at Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 7:00 pm | Fergus Falls High School Oct 07 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 7:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Oct 08 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Invitational @ St. Cloud – Boulder Ridge 4:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Becker High School Becker 5:30 pm | Becker Fieldhouse Sep 30 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Becker High School Becker 5:45 pm | Becker High School Sep 30 Girls Varsity Soccer at Becker High School Becker 7:00 pm | Becker High School Sep 30 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Becker High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Varsity Tennis at St. Michael-Albertville 4:30 pm | St Michael-Albertville High School Sep 23 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. St. Cloud Apollo St. Cloud Apollo 7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Sep 26 Girls Varsity Tennis at Buffalo High School Buffalo 4:00 pm | Buffalo High School Sep 26 Girls Varsity Soccer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Varsity Tennis at Rocori High School Rocori 4:30 pm | Rocori H.S. Sep 17 Girls Varsity Soccer at Willmar High School Willmar 5:30 pm | Willmar – Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem. Sep 17 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Willmar High School Willmar 5:45 pm | Willmar High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity