Skip to content

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 22 – May 28

149 Reads

0 Comments

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for St. Cloud Tech High School, May 22 – May 28

MONDAY

May 22, 2017

10:00 AM Boys Varsity Tennis
Subsection @ Alexandria Area H.S.
SCHEDULE
3:30 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
@ Monticello High School
SCHEDULE
3:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Monticello High School
SCHEDULE
3:30 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Monticello High School
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
vs. Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
vs. Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Monticello High School
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Meet @ Alexandria Golf Club
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Monticello High School
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys Freshman Baseball
@ Willmar High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
@ Monticello High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Monticello High School
SCHEDULE

TUESDAY

May 23, 2017

TBA Boys Varsity Tennis
Subsection @ Alexandria Area High School
SCHEDULE
3:00 PM Boys Varsity Track
Conference Tournament @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
SCHEDULE
3:00 PM Girls Varsity Track
Conference Tournament @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Girls Varsity Golf
Meet @ St. Cloud – Wapicada Golf Course
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys Freshman Baseball
vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Buffalo High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Buffalo High School
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
@ Buffalo High School
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Buffalo High School
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

May 24, 2017

7:00 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
@ Providence Academy (MN)
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Providence Academy (MN)
SCHEDULE

THURSDAY

May 25, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Softball
@ Tbd
SCHEDULE
1:15 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Invitational @ Brainerd – The Preserves Golf Course / Grand View Lodge
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Boys Varsity Track
Meet @ Willmar – Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
SCHEDULE
4:00 PM Girls Varsity Track
Meet @ Willmar – Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Del-Rkfd
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys Freshman Baseball
vs. St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Del-Rkfd
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Del-Rkfd
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Del-Rkfd
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ St. Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

May 26, 2017

10:00 AM Boys Varsity Tennis
Section Individual @ St Cloud Apollo
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

May 27, 2017

12:00 PM Boys Varsity Tennis
Section Team @ Sartell H.S.
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

May 28, 2017

No events happening

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!

  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @FanSectionThs Pink out πŸ’•πŸŒΈπŸ’•for tackle cancer on Friday for the football game at SCSU!

    About an hour ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS